DAYQUIL 16’S LIQUICAPS *NEW*

DAYQUIL 16’S LIQUICAPS *NEW*

Wholesale – DAYQUIL 16’S LIQUICAPS *NEW*

  • Vicks Dayquil Liquicaps Softgels
  • Multi-symptom cold/flu relief
  • Alcohol free, antihistamine free
  • Active Ingredients: Actaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HB 10mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg

$0.00

Related Products

Scroll to top